Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

linternaute.fr

Read or submit linternaute.fr review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for linternaute.fr below:

linternaute.fr


 

 

linternaute.fr stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: linternaute.fr

Google Index:
View linternaute.fr Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View linternaute.fr Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View linternaute.fr Bing Links
History:
View linternaute.fr on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  linternaute.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

linternaute.fr receives about 5,500 special visitors and 7,700 (1.40 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $28.72/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $12,281.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank linternaute.fr is ranked number 83,034 in the earth and 0.0011% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Palaiseau, Essonne, 91120, France and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on linternaute.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
linternaute.fr
100.00%100.00%1.4

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

linternaute.fr Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 59.3%59.0%1454
Algeria 4.6%4.4%2240
Belgium 4.6%4.4%3588
Morocco 3.9%4.1%1690
Canada 3.3%3.2%13527
Tunisia 2.5%3.2%1499
Switzerland 1.8%1.4%8085
United States 1.3%1.3%210307
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%0.9%967
Haiti 1.1%1.0%620
Cameroon 1.0%0.9%1683
Burkina Faso 0.9%0.7%987
Senegal 0.9%0.8%979
Luxembourg 0.8%0.8%3246
Madagascar 0.8%0.7%1228
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.8%0.7%1312
Congo 0.6%0.9%1109
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%112979
Spain 0.5%0.8%67619
Iran 0.5%0.6%62581
Mali 0.5%0.4%1003
Gabon 0.5%0.5%1408

linternaute.fr popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
72
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
52
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on linternaute.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
linternaute.fr
100.00%100.00%1.4

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 4,543$21.35
Canada 246$1.73
Belgium 339$1.67
United States 100$1.15
Switzerland 108$0.65
Algeria 339$0.30
United Kingdom 39$0.24
Cote d'Ivoire 69$0.24
Tunisia 246$0.23
Haiti 77$0.23
Morocco 316$0.18
Luxembourg 62$0.14
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 54$0.10
Madagascar 54$0.08
Senegal 62$0.08
Spain 62$0.07
Cameroon 69$0.07
Iran 46$0.05
Congo 69$0.05
Mali 31$0.05
Burkina Faso 54$0.04
Gabon 39$0.03

www.linternaute.fr visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2002-05-23
website Age:
15 years 9 months 23 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC details hosting.
%%
%% complete time format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short time format : DD/MM
%% ver : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/details/details-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to get more details about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> linternaute.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

website: linternaute.fr
detail: ACTIVE
keep: NO
holder-c: CBG95-FRNIC
administrator-c: CBG95-FRNIC
technical-c: HM1896-FRNIC
area-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL52765-FRNIC
register: SAFEBRANDS
Expiry time: 07/11/2018
created: 23/05/2002
last-upgrade: 22/09/2017
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL52765-FRNIC
nserver: a.ns.mailclub.fr [195.64.164.8 2a03:1780:1:12:a::8]
nserver: b.ns.mailclub.eu
nserver: c.ns.mailclub.com
source: FRNIC

register: SAFEBRANDS
kind: Isp Option 1
location: Pôle Média de la Belle de Mai
location: 37 Rue Guibal
location: 13356 M***ILLE CEDEX 03
country: FR
smartphone: +33 4 88 66 22 22
fax-no: +33 4 88 66 22 00
e-email:
site: safebrands.fr
anonymous: NO
registered: 01/01/1999
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: CBG95-FRNIC
kind: ORGANIZATION
contact: CCM BENCHMARK GROUP
location: CCM BENCHMARK GROUP
location: c/o Ccm Benchmark - 94, rue de Provence
location: 75009 Paris
country: FR
smartphone: +33 1 47 79 50 00
fax-no: +33 1 47 79 50 01
e-email:
register: SAFEBRANDS
changed: 08/12/2016
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: registers
eligdate: 01/03/2017 00:00:00
reachmedia: email
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: registers
reachdate: 01/03/2017 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: HM1896-FRNIC
kind: PERSON
contact: Host Master
location: SAFEBRANDS
location: Pole Media de la Belle de Mai, 37 rue Guibal
location: 13356 M***ille
country: FR
smartphone: +33 4 88 66 22 22
fax-no: +33 4 88 66 22 20
e-email:
register: SAFEBRANDS
changed: 23/08/2016
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

Type Ip Target TTL A 195.248.250.94 3600 MX mx.linternaute.fr 3600 TXT 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.benchmark.fr Rname root.benchmark.fr Serial Number 2018031401 Refresh 3600 Retry 1800 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 NS a.ns.mailclub.fr 3584 NS c.ns.mailclub.com 3584 NS b.ns.mailclub.eu 3584

 

linternaute.fr review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$102.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,251.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
714
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,409
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
260,477

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
France 500$2.35
Canada 62$0.43
United States 18$0.21
Belgium 41$0.20
Switzerland 19$0.12
United Kingdom 6$0.04
Luxembourg 9$0.02
Algeria 17$0.02
Spain 12$0.01
Iran 7$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Tunisia 5$0.00
Haiti 2$0.00
Morocco 6$0.00
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1$0.00
Madagascar 1$0.00
Senegal 1$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Congo 1$0.00
Mali 1$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00
Gabon 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.